CeeCeeBlack (ceeceeblack) wrote in picspamday,
CeeCeeBlack
ceeceeblack
picspamday

  • Mood:

First Post!!! LOL Bare with me on this one. LOL! NSFW

Yay....pic spams.

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Here we go, don't make fun of my choices! LOLOL
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket



Ares, he died...*sniffle*
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

My husband (the one who is not Kevin)
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Orlando Bloom...O hai baby!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Oh my!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Will Turner
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Sean fucking Connery for the Old guy WIN!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Sean in a kilt
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Young Bodybuilder Sean for the LULZ!!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

John Cusak
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

James Dean was effing awesome!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Here's Johnny
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

again
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

a Johnny manip..LOL!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Johnny as John Wilmot Second Earl of Rochester he was a Libertine
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

The real John Wilmot...because hey...he liked to screw
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Leo YAY Italian Boys! DiCaprio
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Dr. John because he is sublime......LOL Don't ask. HA!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Colin Farrell because manwhores are attractive too! Thanks for the use of Manwhore, Ashley.
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Frank because you know you all wanted to have sex with him when he's dressed like this!!!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Andy Garcia
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Jason Giambi another Italian boy!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Again and Suz, he doesn't look like Uncle Kracker.....
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Gomez Adams
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

And the other Gomez because fair is fair
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Legolas because elves are really hot.....and blonde
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Gale Harold cuz I know all you girls find him hawt
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

*cries* some heavy metal rocker from Finland? that I forgot his name....he wears his eyeliner well though
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Derek Jeter. Whoa!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

One more of Jeter in action. Is he hot or what?
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Kai
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Kai doing Hamlet
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Keane for Angela
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Lenny Kravitz
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

I don't really like outies but he is hot
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

The Lost Boys because...vampire youth are hot too
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Lucius Malfoy...Gah!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Michael McMannus.......this is my first Sirius in my head. *sigh*
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Trent........he should have been Snape....sorry just my opinion
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

bondage trent
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Viggo
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

I LOVE YOU GARY OLDMAN YOU BEAUTIFUL MOTHERFUCKER!!!!!!!!!!!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

The Ramones, singularly they were FUGLY collectively they were hawt!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Spike!!! OMG SPIKE!!!

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Plant's ass
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

and that's it! Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Now! Have a cookie
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 10 comments
Thank you, I feel so much better. I'm a slut because I would do them all. Well, I'm not sure about Dr. John, maybe after a few drinks. ;)
You would have to hear him talk and feel his charisma first. HAHHAHAHAHAH!
Yay for cookies!!!! :D

I lurv Spike. OMG! That fake British accent. He was awesome. -sniff- I miss Spike coming to my house every week.
I do too. Spike was my favorite part of Buffy.
john cusack. so much love for you for putting john cusack there, he makes me go AWWWWWW.

mmm leo.

HAHAHAHAH I LOL'D A LOT when i saw you say "I LOVE YOU GARY OLDMAN YOU BEAUTIFUL MOTHERFUCKER!!!!!!!!!!!" HAHAHAHHAHAHA my dad's in the next room like "what's funny?" "oh nothing..someone said i love you gary oldman you beautiful mother effer" and my mom made a face like ewwwwww. hahahahah oh man SO MUCH LOVE.

gale harold makes me need to change my underpants. LOL TMI? oh well.
Now this made me laugh. I hope you didn't tell them I said the MF word. LOL!!!
no i just said "someone" hahahahahha
YAY for johnny!!

YAY for frank!!

YAY for lucius....well not lucius but the dude who plays lucius..when he looks like lucius...LOL!

sweet pics girl!
Thank you! LOL I have some very weird taste in men. I realized this as I was posting. LOLZ!
Squee! John Cusack! Lenny Kravitz: the only man beside Johnny Depp who can dress from a dumpster and make it look gooood! Frank! Colin Farrell, the uber-bad-boy. Yumm.